Miasto
Jeruzal
Adres
05-317
Nawierzchnia
sztuczna

Terminarz
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 09:00
FC Bezimienni
- -
PKS Radość Oldboye
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 09:12
Ostoja Pruszków
- -
Pianka Kuflew
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 09:24
Koda Grupa
- -
FC Bezimienni
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 09:36
PKS Radość Oldboye
- -
Ostoja Pruszków
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 09:48
Koda Grupa
- -
Pianka Kuflew
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 10:00
Pianka Kuflew
- -
PKS Radość Oldboye
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 10:12
Ostoja Pruszków
- -
Koda Grupa
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 10:24
Pianka Kuflew
- -
FC Bezimienni
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 10:36
PKS Radość Oldboye
- -
Koda Grupa
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 10:48
FC Bezimienni
- -
Ostoja Pruszków
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 11:00
Fortuna Łódź
- -
Smakosze Jeruzal
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 11:12
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
- -
To Tylko My
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 11:24
My Tu Przypadkiem
- -
Fortuna Łódź
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 11:36
Smakosze Jeruzal
- -
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 11:48
My Tu Przypadkiem
- -
To Tylko My
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 12:00
To Tylko My
- -
Smakosze Jeruzal
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 12:12
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
- -
My Tu Przypadkiem
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 12:24
To Tylko My
- -
Fortuna Łódź
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 12:36
Smakosze Jeruzal
- -
My Tu Przypadkiem
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 12:48
Fortuna Łódź
- -
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 13:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
- -
Ursus Dąbrówka
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 13:12
Kornishon
- -
Płomień Truszczyn
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 13:24
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
- -
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 13:36
Ursus Dąbrówka
- -
Kornishon
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 13:48
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
- -
Płomień Truszczyn
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 14:00
Płomień Truszczyn
- -
Ursus Dąbrówka
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 14:12
Kornishon
- -
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 14:24
Płomień Truszczyn
- -
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup
14 sie 2022
- 14:36
Ursus Dąbrówka
- -
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno