Arch-Instal Wilkowyje Cup

Lato 2022
Grupa A
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kolejka 1
14 sie 2022
- 09:00
FC Bezimienni
- -
PKS Radość Oldboye
14 sie 2022
- 09:12
Ostoja Pruszków
- -
Pianka Kuflew
Kolejka 2
14 sie 2022
- 09:24
Koda Grupa
- -
FC Bezimienni
14 sie 2022
- 09:36
PKS Radość Oldboye
- -
Ostoja Pruszków
Kolejka 3
14 sie 2022
- 09:48
Koda Grupa
- -
Pianka Kuflew
14 sie 2022
- 10:00
Pianka Kuflew
- -
PKS Radość Oldboye
Kolejka 4
14 sie 2022
- 10:12
Ostoja Pruszków
- -
Koda Grupa
14 sie 2022
- 10:24
Pianka Kuflew
- -
FC Bezimienni
Kolejka 5
14 sie 2022
- 10:36
PKS Radość Oldboye
- -
Koda Grupa
14 sie 2022
- 10:48
FC Bezimienni
- -
Ostoja Pruszków
Grupa B
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kolejka 1
14 sie 2022
- 11:00
Fortuna Łódź
- -
Smakosze Jeruzal
14 sie 2022
- 11:12
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
- -
To Tylko My
Kolejka 2
14 sie 2022
- 11:24
My Tu Przypadkiem
- -
Fortuna Łódź
14 sie 2022
- 11:36
Smakosze Jeruzal
- -
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
Kolejka 3
14 sie 2022
- 11:48
My Tu Przypadkiem
- -
To Tylko My
14 sie 2022
- 12:00
To Tylko My
- -
Smakosze Jeruzal
Kolejka 4
14 sie 2022
- 12:12
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
- -
My Tu Przypadkiem
14 sie 2022
- 12:24
To Tylko My
- -
Fortuna Łódź
Kolejka 5
14 sie 2022
- 12:36
Smakosze Jeruzal
- -
My Tu Przypadkiem
14 sie 2022
- 12:48
Fortuna Łódź
- -
TKKF Żubr Zambrów
Grupa C
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kolejka 1
14 sie 2022
- 13:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
- -
Ursus Dąbrówka
14 sie 2022
- 13:12
Kornishon
- -
Płomień Truszczyn
Kolejka 2
14 sie 2022
- 13:24
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
- -
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
14 sie 2022
- 13:36
Ursus Dąbrówka
- -
Kornishon
Kolejka 3
14 sie 2022
- 13:48
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
- -
Płomień Truszczyn
14 sie 2022
- 14:00
Płomień Truszczyn
- -
Ursus Dąbrówka
Kolejka 4
14 sie 2022
- 14:12
Kornishon
- -
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
14 sie 2022
- 14:24
Płomień Truszczyn
- -
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
Kolejka 5
14 sie 2022
- 14:36
Ursus Dąbrówka
- -
OPJ Sokół Jaworzno
14 sie 2022
- 14:48
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
0 0
Kornishon