Extraliga ML6

Jesień 2022
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
3
3
0
0
23
9
14
9
2
FPS
Z
Z
Z
3
3
0
0
11
5
6
9
3
3
2
1
0
25
10
15
7
4
2
2
0
0
11
0
11
6
5
3
2
0
1
33
6
27
6
6
3
1
1
1
23
20
3
4
7
3
1
0
2
11
11
0
3
8
3
1
0
2
28
12
16
3
9
3
1
0
2
6
18
-12
3
10
3
0
0
3
8
26
-18
0
11
3
0
0
3
10
32
-22
0
12
2
0
0
2
2
42
-40
0
Kolejka 1
4 wrz 2022
Canarinhos
- -
FC Albatros
4 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Pianka Kuflew
13 3
Galactik Football
4 wrz 2022
- 13:00
FC Bezimienni
3 10
To Tylko My
4 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
8 2
Koda Grupa
4 wrz 2022
- 15:00
FPS
5 2
Smakosze Jeruzal
4 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
4 7
Kornishon
Kolejka 2
18 wrz 2022
- 11:00
FC Albatros
2 22
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
18 wrz 2022
- 12:00
FPS
3 1
Kornishon
18 wrz 2022
- 13:00
To Tylko My
9 3
Smakosze Jeruzal
18 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
5 5
FC Bezimienni
18 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Galactik Football
2 4
Koda Grupa
18 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Canarinhos
3 0
Pianka Kuflew
Kolejka 3
25 wrz 2022
- 11:00
Koda Grupa
0 8
Canarinhos
25 wrz 2022
- 12:00
FC Bezimienni
15 5
Galactik Football
25 wrz 2022
- 13:00
Pianka Kuflew
20 0
FC Albatros
25 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
3 12
Ursus Dąbrówka
25 wrz 2022
- 15:00
Kornishon
3 4
To Tylko My
25 wrz 2022
- 16:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
2 3
FPS
Kolejka 4
2 paź 2022
- 11:00
Pianka Kuflew
- -
Koda Grupa
2 paź 2022
- 12:00
To Tylko My
- -
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
2 paź 2022
- 13:00
FPS
- -
FC Albatros
2 paź 2022
- 14:00
Canarinhos
- -
FC Bezimienni
2 paź 2022
- 15:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
- -
Kornishon
2 paź 2022
- 16:00
Galactik Football
- -
Smakosze Jeruzal
Kolejka 5
9 paź 2022
- 11:00
Kornishon
- -
Galactik Football
9 paź 2022
- 12:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
- -
Canarinhos
9 paź 2022
- 13:00
FC Bezimienni
- -
Pianka Kuflew
9 paź 2022
- 14:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
- -
Ursus Dąbrówka
9 paź 2022
- 15:00
FPS
- -
To Tylko My
9 paź 2022
- 16:00
Koda Grupa
- -
FC Albatros
Kolejka 6
16 paź 2022
- 11:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
- -
FPS
16 paź 2022
- 12:00
Galactik Football
- -
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
16 paź 2022
- 13:00
To Tylko My
- -
FC Albatros
16 paź 2022
- 14:00
Pianka Kuflew
- -
Smakosze Jeruzal
16 paź 2022
- 15:00
Canarinhos
- -
Kornishon
16 paź 2022
- 16:00
Koda Grupa
- -
FC Bezimienni