Narodowość
Zakończone mecze
Sędzia
Extraliga ML6
18 cze 2022
- 17:00
To Tylko My
5 3
FC Bezimienni
Extraliga ML6
18 cze 2022
- 16:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
9 1
Koda Grupa
Extraliga ML6
18 cze 2022
- 15:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
4 1
Pianka Kuflew
Extraliga ML6
18 cze 2022
- 14:00
Specjalsi
3 4
FPS
Extraliga ML6
18 cze 2022
- 13:00
Piłkarzyki
4 8
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
Extraliga ML6
12 cze 2022
- 17:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
5 5
Smakosze Jeruzal
Extraliga ML6
12 cze 2022
- 16:00
Pianka Kuflew
14 2
Piłkarzyki
Extraliga ML6
12 cze 2022
- 15:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
8 7
FC Bezimienni
Extraliga ML6
12 cze 2022
- 14:00
FPS
1 7
To Tylko My
Extraliga ML6
12 cze 2022
- 13:00
Koda Grupa
2 9
Specjalsi
Extraliga ML6
5 cze 2022
- 17:00
Specjalsi
2 20
To Tylko My
Extraliga ML6
5 cze 2022
- 16:00
Piłkarzyki
3 10
FPS
Extraliga ML6
5 cze 2022
- 15:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
2 6
Ursus Dąbrówka
Extraliga ML6
5 cze 2022
- 14:00
Pianka Kuflew
9 0
Koda Grupa
Extraliga ML6
5 cze 2022
- 13:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
4 13
FC Bezimienni
Extraliga ML6
29 maj 2022
- 17:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
15 3
Specjalsi
Extraliga ML6
29 maj 2022
- 16:00
To Tylko My
9 3
Smakosze Jeruzal
Extraliga ML6
29 maj 2022
- 15:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
10 1
Koda Grupa
Extraliga ML6
29 maj 2022
- 14:00
FC Bezimienni
6 4
Piłkarzyki
Extraliga ML6
29 maj 2022
- 13:00
FPS
1 4
Pianka Kuflew
Extraliga ML6
22 maj 2022
- 17:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
3 4
FPS
Extraliga ML6
22 maj 2022
- 16:00
FC Bezimienni
8 5
Pianka Kuflew
Extraliga ML6
22 maj 2022
- 15:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
6 2
Specjalsi
Extraliga ML6
22 maj 2022
- 14:00
Piłkarzyki
3 14
To Tylko My
Extraliga ML6
22 maj 2022
- 13:00
Koda Grupa
1 15
Ursus Dąbrówka
Extraliga ML6
15 maj 2022
- 17:00
To Tylko My
5 6
Pianka Kuflew
Extraliga ML6
15 maj 2022
- 16:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
1 5
Ursus Dąbrówka
Extraliga ML6
15 maj 2022
- 15:00
FPS
10 0
Koda Grupa
Extraliga ML6
15 maj 2022
- 14:00
Specjalsi
4 3
Piłkarzyki
Extraliga ML6
15 maj 2022
- 13:00
FC Bezimienni
9 5
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
Extraliga ML6
8 maj 2022
- 18:00
Piłkarzyki
3 8
Smakosze Jeruzal
Extraliga ML6
8 maj 2022
- 17:00
Ursus Dąbrówka
2 2
FPS
Extraliga ML6
8 maj 2022
- 16:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
2 9
To Tylko My
Extraliga ML6
8 maj 2022
- 15:00
Koda Grupa
3 10
FC Bezimienni
Extraliga ML6
8 maj 2022
- 14:00
Pianka Kuflew
14 4
Specjalsi
Extraliga ML6
24 kw. 2022
- 17:00
FC Bezimienni
7 5
FPS
Extraliga ML6
24 kw. 2022
- 16:00
To Tylko My
13 0
Koda Grupa
Extraliga ML6
24 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Piłkarzyki
3 8
Ursus Dąbrówka
Extraliga ML6
24 kw. 2022
- 14:00
Smakosze Jeruzal
2 5
Pianka Kuflew
Extraliga ML6
24 kw. 2022
- 13:00
Specjalsi
0 11
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
Extraliga ML6
10 kw. 2022
- 17:00
Piłkarzyki
14 1
Koda Grupa
Extraliga ML6
10 kw. 2022
- 16:00
Specjalsi
5 7
FC Bezimienni
Extraliga ML6
10 kw. 2022
- 15:00
Oldboy Watra Mrozy
4 3
Pianka Kuflew
Extraliga ML6
10 kw. 2022
- 14:00
To Tylko My
13 0
Ursus Dąbrówka
Extraliga ML6
10 kw. 2022
- 13:00
FPS
1 6
Smakosze Jeruzal